Shesfreaky.Com - Info shesfreaky.com

shesfreaky.com receives about 27,300 unique visitors and 297,570 (10.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $218.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $124,732.67. According to Alexa Traffic Rank shesfreaky.com is ranked number 16,055 in the world and 0.00546% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in New York, NY, 10011, United States and links to network IP address 209.95.50.36.
SEMrush

How popular is shesfreaky.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
27,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
819,000
Daily Pageviews:
297,570 (10.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
16,055 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00546% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 66.7%74.1%3290
United Kingdom 4.8%3.9%8746
South Africa 3.2%2.8%2741
France 3.1%5.3%11694
Canada 2.9%3.0%7680
China 2.5%0.3%52853
Trinidad and Tobago 1.4%1.6%411
Nigeria 1.3%1.0%5944
Germany 1.3%0.8%39445
India 0.9%0.3%99544
Netherlands 0.7%0.5%22071
Kenya 0.6%0.6%2236
Puerto Rico 0.6%0.3%2141
Spain 0.6%0.3%47342
Barbados 0.5%0.5%224
Switzerland 0.5%0.1%18735

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
shesfreaky.com
99.08%99.15%10.5
cdn.shesfreaky.com
1.84%0.41%2.3
mbmedia.shesfreaky.com
1.13%0.18%1.7
blog.shesfreaky.com
0.25%0.26%11

Competitive Data

SEMrush shesfreaky.com
Domain:
  shesfreaky.com
Rank:
  5,755
Organic Keywords:
  109,324
Organic Traffic:
  281,531
Organic Cost:
  $74,411.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  36
Page Authority:
  44
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,292
Total Backlinks:
  3,479
Follow Links:
  2,851
Nofollow Links:
  628
Referring Domains:
  89
Referring IPs:
  104

How socially engaged is shesfreaky.com?

Facebook:
  2,704
Google +:
  82
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  10
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much shesfreaky.com can earn?

Website Value:
$124,732.67
Daily Revenue:
$218.40
Monthly Revenue:
$6,552.00
Yearly Revenue:
$79,716.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is shesfreaky.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
209.95.50.36
ASN:
AS32780 
ISP:
Hosting Services, Inc. 
Server Location:
New York
NY
10011
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 209.95.50.36

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does shesfreaky.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1500 ms) 58 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 9 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreakyv2/js/jquery.min.js
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreakyv2/js/jquery.bbcode.js
http://syndication.exoclick.com/splash.php?idzone=1640470
http://syndication.exoclick.com/splash.php?idzone=1623232&capping=0
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreakyv2/js/jquery.min.js
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreakyv2/js/jquery.lazyload.min.js
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreakyv2/js/template.function.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreakyv2/css/style.min.css
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreakyv2/css/custom.css?v3
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreakyv2/fontawesome/css/font-awesome.min.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 121.9KiB (***% reduction).

Compressing http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreakyv2/js/jquery.min.js could save 61.2KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreakyv2/js/template.function.js could save 45.8KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreakyv2/js/jquery.bbcode.js could save 12.9KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreakyv2/js/jquery.lazyload.min.js could save 2KiB (61% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/lock.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreakyv2/images/downarrow.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreakyv2/images/icon-close.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreakyv2/images/icon-menu.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreakyv2/images/icon-play.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreakyv2/images/icon-search.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreakyv2/images/icons.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreakyv2/images/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreakyv2/images/play.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreakyv2/images/sort_icon.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreakyv2/images/thumb_loading.gif (expiration not specified)
http://ads.exoclick.com/close.png (60 minutes)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 40% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 7.5KiB (62% reduction).

Compressing http://www.shesfreaky.com/captcha.php?1479086609 could save 3.1KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.exoclick.com/close.png could save 2.6KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreakyv2/images/sort_icon.png could save 1KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreakyv2/images/downarrow.png could save 830B (79% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 6.3KiB (38% reduction).

Minifying http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreakyv2/js/jquery.bbcode.js could save 6.3KiB (38% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <img id="exoCloseButton" src="http://ads.exo….com/close.png"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <small id="home-nav-sections">Filter: Video…alleries| Both</small> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <small id="home-nav-sections">Filter: Video…alleries| Both</small> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreakyv2/css/custom.css?v3 could save 1.3KiB (17% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  65
Vendor reliability:
  65
Privacy:
  65
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to shesfreaky.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 14 Nov 2016 01:23:27 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.38
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=uqjaajkrjkmhbepb3u6d9epf22; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: private, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3588
MX 512059n.m3xs.net 3588
A 209.95.50.36 3588
SOA 3588
Mname ns1.m3xs.net
Rname dns.m3xs.net
Serial Number 2016011401
Refresh 1800
Retry 1800
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.m3xs.net 3588
NS ns4.m3xs.net 3588
NS ns2.m3xs.net 3588
NS ns1.m3xs.net 3588

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-11-25
Domain Age:
4 years 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: SHESFREAKY.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1688882663_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2013-11-10T01:06:29.00Z
Creation Date: 2011-11-25T08:24:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-11-25T08:24:28.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 0
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 0
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 0
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.M3XS.NET
Name Server: NS2.M3XS.NET
Name Server: NS3.M3XS.NET
Name Server: NS4.M3XS.NET
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-11-10T01:06:29.00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SHESFREAKY.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.M3XS.NET
Name Server: NS2.M3XS.NET
Name Server: NS3.M3XS.NET
Name Server: NS4.M3XS.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 18-dec-2015
Creation Date: 25-nov-2011
Expiration Date: 25-nov-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 14 Nov 2016 08:24:25 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 26 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
shesfreaky.com widget