Shesfreaky.Com - Info shesfreaky.com

shesfreaky receives about 14,200 unique visitors and 146,260 (10.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $113.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $57,379.93. According to Alexa Traffic Rank shesfreaky.com is ranked number 28,483 in the world and 0.00284% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in New York, NY, 10011, United States and links to network IP address 209.95.50.36.
SEMrush

How popular is shesfreaky.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
14,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
426,000
Daily Pageviews:
146,260 (10.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
28,483 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00284% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 60.6%65.2%6243
Other 3.5%2.6%548
South Africa 3.1%2.0%5309
France 2.9%1.5%21046
Germany 2.2%0.6%46224
Trinidad and Tobago 1.7%1.2%590
United Kingdom 1.7%0.6%45826
India 1.7%1.0%84542
Kenya 1.4%13.1%1259
Russia 1.1%0.1%127514
Netherlands 1.1%2.9%15123
Australia 0.9%0.1%45077
Canada 0.8%0.3%47014
Singapore 0.7%0.7%12480

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
shesfreaky.com
98.59%94.40%10.8
cdn.shesfreaky.com
4.10%5.44%15
mbmedia.shesfreaky.com
0.75%0.13%2.0
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,827
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush shesfreaky.com
Domain:
  shesfreaky.com
Rank:
  6,035
Organic Keywords:
  61,097
Organic Traffic:
  235,496
Organic Cost:
  $31,301.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is shesfreaky.com?

Facebook:
  2,470
Google +:
  99
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  5
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much shesfreaky.com can earn?

Website Value:
$57,379.93
Daily Revenue:
$113.60
Monthly Revenue:
$3,408.00
Yearly Revenue:
$41,464.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is shesfreaky.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
209.95.50.36
ASN:
AS32780 
ISP:
Hosting Services, Inc. 
Server Location:
New York
NY
10011
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 209.95.50.36

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does shesfreaky.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1447 ms) 59 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://104.131.120.215/ads/www/images/128068ef3b23c298b3475ddf29f8c5db.png (expiration not specified)
http://104.131.120.215/ads/www/images/315b815a5b4a2948c76b53d972d0f102.gif (expiration not specified)
http://104.131.120.215/ads/www/images/43c9801bdebac9da95d9e800624aa449.gif (expiration not specified)
http://104.131.120.215/ads/www/images/60d3136b20551dc66e0c7f27af225789.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://104.131.120.215/ads/www/images/b939d28f53634ac2e5a41a72548395d5.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/core/images/avatar.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/media/groups/553cef9e908eb.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/media/groups/55901549865a7.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/media/groups/55df2506abe8f.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/media/groups/5606370208aa1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/media/misc/2111.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/media/misc/4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/media/misc/5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/media/misc/554a397ea47c5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/media/misc/5619e71e476cb.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/media/misc/5623e0460b29a.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/media/misc/***984.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/media/misc/70354.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/default/default/no_group.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/lock.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/all1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/desct.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/footer-logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/go.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/he-nav-hover.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/in-ico_03.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/log-but.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/logo04.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/nav-hover.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/nav-ico_03.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/nav-ico_05.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/nav-ico_07.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/nav-ico_09.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/nav-ico_11.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/nav-ico_11_old.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/nav-ico_13.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/nav-ico_15.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/nav-ico_17.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/nav-line.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/rta.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/s-drop.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/up-but.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/stats.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/toogle.png (expiration not specified)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.2/jquery.min.js
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/js/functions.js?v=min
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/js/template.function.js
http://www.shesfreaky.com/core/js/thumbchange.js
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/js/xajax_js/xajax_core.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:400,400italic,700italic,700&subset=latin,cyrillic-ext,cyrillic,latin-ext
http://www.shesfreaky.com/core/css/base.css
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/css/shes_freaky/all.css?v=shesfreaky3.0&1443012214
http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/js/cbox/colorbox.css?time=1432128998

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 220KiB (41% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://cdn.shesfreaky.com/galleries/764745623e33531519/thumbs/5623e34cddf68.jpg could save 27KiB (58% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://104.131.120.215/ads/www/images/128068ef3b23c298b3475ddf29f8c5db.png could save 26.1KiB (56% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.shesfreaky.com/media/groups/55901549865a7.jpg could save 22.9KiB (67% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.shesfreaky.com/galleries/87120562315d1d8f5c/thumbs/562315e163e22.jpeg could save 16.1KiB (52% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.shesfreaky.com/galleries/84990561dab4abf854/thumbs/561dab62caf49.jpeg could save 12KiB (45% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.shesfreaky.com/galleries/8712056231984c3833/thumbs/56231995caa1c.jpeg could save 12KiB (24% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.shesfreaky.com/galleries/764745623e3b3aa880/thumbs/5623e3bd707ec.jpg could save 10.1KiB (55% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.shesfreaky.com/galleries/79094561e89eebd0e4/thumbs/561e8a2b66198.jpeg could save 10.1KiB (44% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.shesfreaky.com/galleries/827735622dc3950f04/thumbs/5622dca8ed574.jpeg could save 9.9KiB (44% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.shesfreaky.com/galleries/8712056231594d1d4d/thumbs/562315a6c7b93.jpeg could save 9.8KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.shesfreaky.com/galleries/871205623059970065/thumbs/562305ae0a82c.jpeg could save 9.5KiB (48% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.shesfreaky.com/galleries/677495623435fe72ea/thumbs/5623438c64674.jpeg could save 9.2KiB (54% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.shesfreaky.com/galleries/565561e6f4e15765/thumbs/561e6f63ec353.jpeg could save 8.3KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.shesfreaky.com/galleries/8712056230016ca59e/thumbs/5623011c15389.jpeg could save 8KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.shesfreaky.com/galleries/871205623161399e43/thumbs/5623162023174.jpeg could save 4KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/toogle.png could save 2.7KiB (95% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/stats.png could save 2.6KiB (68% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/footer-logo.png could save 1.9KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/all1.jpg could save 1KiB (31% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/go.png could save 1,016B (80% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/nav-ico_13.png could save 917B (61% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/nav-ico_15.png could save 906B (48% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/nav-ico_09.png could save 889B (58% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/nav-ico_03.png could save 872B (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/nav-ico_17.png could save 857B (51% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/desct.png could save 856B (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.exoclick.com/6a97888ec52c042c679a36e919843cca/banners/240298/240298_20150119103154_300x100%20copy.jpg could save 854B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/s-drop.png could save 853B (86% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.exoclick.com/6a97888ec52c042c679a36e919843cca/banners/314590/151013083246549500_1.jpg could save 852B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/he-nav-hover.png could save 852B (75% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/log-but.png could save 852B (63% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/nav-hover.png could save 851B (71% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/nav-line.png could save 851B (76% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/up-but.png could save 851B (64% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/nav-ico_05.png could save 848B (49% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/nav-ico_11_old.png could save 837B (45% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.shesfreaky.com/templates/shesfreaky/images/shes_freaky/nav-ico_07.png could save 836B (44% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.shesfreaky.com/media/groups/553cef9e908eb.jpeg could save 684B (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.shesfreaky.com/media/misc/5623e0460b29a.jpg could save 676B (8% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 377 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 375 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div id="footer-links-bar-header">Links</div> falls outside the viewport.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.shesfreaky.com/">Home</a> and 21 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.8KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying http://www.shesfreaky.com/ could save 2.8KiB (17% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  67
Vendor reliability:
  67
Privacy:
  67
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to shesfreaky.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 19 Oct 2015 01:46:42 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t: iso-8859-1; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.45
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=a9qbae98vqrk6ohanc6orbp2s3; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: private, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX 512059n.m3xs.net 3600
A 209.95.50.36 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.m3xs.net
Rname dns.m3xs.net
Serial Number 2016011401
Refresh 1800
Retry 1800
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.m3xs.net 3599
NS ns2.m3xs.net 3599
NS ns3.m3xs.net 3599
NS ns4.m3xs.net 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-11-25
Domain Age:
4 years 8 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: SHESFREAKY.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1688882663_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2013-11-10T01:06:29.00Z
Creation Date: 2011-11-25T08:24:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-11-25T08:24:28.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.M3XS.NET
Name Server: NS2.M3XS.NET
Name Server: NS3.M3XS.NET
Name Server: NS4.M3XS.NET
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-11-10T01:06:29.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SHESFREAKY.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.M3XS.NET
Name Server: NS2.M3XS.NET
Name Server: NS3.M3XS.NET
Name Server: NS4.M3XS.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 10-may-2015
Creation Date: 25-nov-2011
Expiration Date: 25-nov-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 19 Oct 2015 01:46:33 GMT <<<
Last update was 29 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
shesfreaky.com widget